Biography

0

Mindy Main Quick Facts

Alias: Mandy Main
Date of Birth: 4/30/1986
Home Town: Olympia, Washington, USA
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green

Mindy Main Biography

Raven haired babe Mindy Main was born in Olympia, Washington in 1986. Mindy made her adult industry debut in 2006 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Mindy featured in a wide range of adult films which varied in niche but included hardcore, gonzo, internal, lesbian and busty.

Mindy Main stands at 5’4 and weighs 117lbs. Mindy’s huge fan base particularly adore Mindy for her massive 36D implants and her sexy 36D-24-36 figure. Mindy has a Monroe piercing and a tribal tattoo on her lower back.

During her adult career Mindy Main has featured in many adult films for a variety of production studios including Digital Playground, Hustler, Zero Tolerance, Adam and Eve, Vivid and Wicked. Mindy has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Renae Cruz, Zoe Martini, Kelly Kline, Regan Reese, Kaiya Lynn, Kaylee Sanchez, Gia Paloma and Nadia Styles.

17 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. OmeR says:

    HEYA MINDY
    I’M BIG FAN OF YOU.YOU ARE AWESOME & TUNNING GIRLL.
    DO YOU THINK MAKE A FILM WITH A FAN…
    I WANNA BE WITH YOU IN A FAN FILM.
    REGRETS

  2. Hugo says:

    Hey Mindy, just wanna telle you that if you ever come to Paris i’d love to meet you to interview you for my website.

    Hope we can meet

    Huge fan of yours. I think you are one of the rare pornstar who are actually hot and beatiful in an unique way.

    Hugo 😀

  3. Chris Fenix says:

    I am a big fan and i love your work. i dream of meeting you someday and going for coffee. if your ever in spring, tx i really hope you look me up.

  4. ROY says:

    Hey Mindy,
    U r sooooo cute, Love u, will you make a film with me for u and me only?

  5. Luca says:

    Hello Mindy also I’m your biggest fan. When they begin to make films? Your old I’ve eaten please show up. I’d love to see you cum swap with a colleague with your mouth.

  6. mindy main says:

    Mindy Main does not do porn anymore she retired

  7. jb says:

    i heard she was coming back in 2012

  8. Cody says:

    Hello Im from Tacoma Wa and was wondering if you ever worked at Foxes? If so do you still make appearances every now and then? Id love to come see you dance maybe get a dance from you.

  9. v. rabbit says:

    you are dead sexy, im with the other guy, if you ever want to make a fan film. I’m definently in for tryn out. i believe we have some common acquaintances.
    just wanted to say, you have beautiful tits

  10. erika nelmes says:

    were u called lil candy, candy apples, mandy main b4 mindy main?

  11. DAS says:

    Hi mindy….jst watched your porn….its soooo good…….u got great pussy…..u dick goes hard…

  12. tony says:

    stunning….just stunning

  13. Dylan says:

    I love you Mindy you’re a fucking goddess!! I’d give you better sex than any of these other boys can:)

  14. Ric Ryan says:

    Mindy,
    Glad you retired…you’re better off in the what you’re doing now, however, will miss seeing you.

  15. cosmin says:

    I love you Mindy! I love you!

  16. Edward adam Roberts says:

    Hello, my name is adam an you are amazing just being you, your beautiful hands a feet an perfect everything, are definitely one of a kind, you have more power than you know, i hope all of your dreams come true in life, your better than everyone else, GOD made it that way, im sure i will never get to chat with you, but just so you know, when i say my prays at night i ask the good lord to watch over you.

  17. Malak says:

    Hi mindy
    I am malak from iran. i love you & i wanna you do analsex,69,titjob only with me
    MINDY I LOVE YOUR ANAL

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *